Main

Titles and Awards

 

CH

OTCH  Points

Date of Title

Picture

Registered Name

Owner

Gender

State

CH/OTCH

170

1979

 

Liberties Elixir O'Carousel TD

L Schaal

D

 

CH/OTCH

153

1979

 

Hi Time Tops With Theo TD

L Treanor

D

 

CH/OTCH

133

1979

 

Folie Des Rouges UD

G Brown

B

 

CH/OTCH

119

1979

 

Robiel Bridget Fille De Ultra

J & G Thompson

B

 

CH/OTCH

228

1982

 

Fern Hill Act One TD

B Handler

D

 

OTCH

118

1982

 

Brandiwynes Lady Mystique

L & G McGrath

B

 

OTCH

1373

1983

 

Brandywine's Snooky Bear

L & G McGrath

D

 

OTCH

339

1983

 

Gabiama's Krista De La Corps TD

C Strong

B

 

OTCH

337

1983

 

Cin- Lis A'Salem Of Sandyhills TD

S Hill

D

 

CH/OTCH

135

1984

 

Hi Times Country Summer

B Noble & B Paull

B

 

OTCH

112

1984

 

Dusty Of Sierra Shadows UDTD

D & J Scott

B

 

OTCH

193

1987

 

Ochiama's Legend De La Corps

D Allen

D

 

OTCH

126

1987

 

Cavalier's Tokay Kalee TD

E Harnedy

B

 

OTCH

101

1987

 

Gabiama's Kaiser De La Corps UD

R Janek

D

 

CH/OTCH

536

1989

 

Bilgay Spindrifter

K & P Johnson

D

 

CH/OTCH

446

1989

 

Snowflower Brady O'Liberte TDX

L Schaal

D

 

CH/OTCH

604

1990

 

Artful Dodger of Anduin UDX TDX HT

C Simonsen

D

 

OTCH

156

1990

 

Jamaica's Front Runner  TD

C Maupin

D

 

CH/OTCH

122

1990

 

Windsong Live In Concert UD

W & C Ely

D

 

CH/OTCH

402

1992

 

Starbright Freelancer UDX4 TD AX

P Laursen

D

 

CH/OTCH

164

1993

 

Camarade's Gothic Joker

A Breece

D

 

CH/OTCH

146

1993

 

Charade's Allusive Bronson OA

D Allen

D

 

CH/OTCH

458

1994

 

Greenbriar Llimited Edition UDX9

E Olson

D

 

OTCH

261

1994

 

Seafield Le Serviteur Tacara UDX NA

N Trowbridge

D

 

CH/OTCH

224

1994

 

Perfection In The Ruff UDX

L Moore-Voelker

D

 

CH/OTCH

128

1994

 

Tacara's Intrepid Iluca

P Rizzo/P O'Day/L Newsome

D

 

CH/OTCH

1168

1995

 

Bilgay's Summer Storm UDX7 TDX HS NA

D & S Schultz

D

 

OTCH

108

1995

 

Winjammers Dream On UDX

L Cathis/B Ward

B

 

CH/OTCH

106

1995

 

Liberte's High Noon UDX TDX

Linda J. Schaal

D

 

OTCH

106

1995

 

D'Capri De Mon Plaisir HS

A Paul

B

 

CH/OTCH

179

1996

 

Great Expectations Of Anduin UDX5 AX

D Allen

D

 

CH/OTCH

782

1997

 

Winjammers Hot Diggity Dawg UDX2 RN MX MXJ

B Wirkowski

D

 

CH/OTCH

130

1997

 

O-Tahn-Agon Hey Jude UDX TD

A Mitchell/A & M Evarts

B

 

CH/OTCH

858

1998

 

Laterre Da Ciel Tyler E UDX5 TD

L Jenkins/Michales

D

 

OTCH

169

1998

 

Gallery's Apparition VCD2 UDX HSAs MX MXJ

R Allan/R Mack

B

 

OTCH

208

1998

 

Jamaica Hot Pursuit UDX4 TD

Carol Maupin

D

 

OTCH

154

1999

 

Gabrielle De Mon Plaisir

Daniel Brosnahan

B

 

CH/OTCH

145

2000

 

Tacara's Santer Sadeacon UDX2

Dan M Delehanty

D

 

OTCH

112

2000

 

Crestar Je Ne Regrette Rien UDX3

Joan F Drake/Becky Steiner

 

 

CH/OTCH

470

2001

 

Jamaica The Lone Ranger VCD1 UDX12 HT OA

Susan Harris

D

 

CH/OTCH

113

2001

 

Starbright Inverness Glory UDX4 TDX HT

Cheryl L Smith/Sharon Redmer

D

 

CH/OTCH

104

2001

 

Starbright Inverness Lasting Glory TD PT

D & S Schultz/S Redmer

B

 

OTCH

100

2001

 

Tacara's San Ter Sateka UDX

Paul Waldum/Mollie Waldum

D

 

OTCH

 103

2003

 

Chateau Blanc’s Chad VCD3 UDX HSCs HICs HXCs

Angela Genovese

D

 

CH/OTCH

 110

2003

 

Tacara’s Srafer Silhouette VCD2 UDX2 MX MXJ

P Biggins/D Newsome

D

 

 CH/OTCH

 107

 2004

   Klaar Once In A Lifetime UDX2 RE TDX  Art Bell/D Young  D  
               
 CH OTCH

 554

 2004

   Summerstorn Higher Ground UDX TDX PT  Diane Schultz/S Schultz  D  
               
 CH/OTCH

 195

 2005

   Starbright Paybacks Are Hell UDX3 NA  Cheryl Smith  D  

 OTCH

 222

 2005

 

Ariel's Escape Through Time VCD2 UDX3 RE MX MXJ MXP MJP NF

 Melinda Wichmann

 D

 

 CH/OTCH/MACH

 104

 2005

   Chateau D'Vie's Hors De Pair VCD2 UDX2 HT  Jule A. Symons  B  
               
 OTCH

 140

 2006

   Bilgay's Hot Prophet UDX  Kim Tome  D  
               
 OTCH

 263

 2006

   Epris Rock My World UDX8 RA  Bunny Noble  B  
               
 CH/OTCH/MACH

 156

 2006

  Gallery's Cool Water Safari UDX3 NF  Rebecca Allen/P Mack  D  
               
 CH/OTCH

 674

 2006

  Jamaica Object of the Game UDX5 OM1 RN HSAd HSBd HIAd HXAd  Susan Harris  D  
               
 CH/OTCH/MACH

 136

 2006

  Justnimpression Toujoursjeune VCD2 UDX2  Patty Biggins/D Newsome  D  
               
 CH/OTCH

 102

 2006

   Klaar Ondina Du Tourbillion VCD3 UDX2 RA MX  Anita Aborn  B  
               
 CH/OTCH

 105

 2006

   Starbright Ride the Wind UDX  R. Rosbach-Chandler/M Foley  D  
               
 CH/OTCH

 120

 2006

   Chateau Blanc's Epice Rouge UDX3  Ann Guglielmo  B  
               
 CH/OTCH

 218

 2007

   Starbright Pandemonium UDX6 OM1 RE MX MXJ XF  Dianne Allen  D  
               
 CH/OTCH/CT

 156

 2007

   Zerimar's Amazing Grace VCD2 UDX2 RE  Jeanne Durbian-Ramirez  B  
               
 OTCH

 152

 2007

 

 Snowflower Jon T. Hatrick UDX2 MX MXJ  Linda J. Shea  D  
 CH/OTCH

 239

 2008

 

 Brenmar's Freedom Fighter UDX4 OM1 TD

 Larry Jenkins  D  
 CH/OTCH/CT

 150

 2008

   Pathfinder Starbright Gibbs VCD3 UDX3 VER RN  Maureen Foley  D  
 OTCH

124

 2008

   Starbright Passionxtrodinair VCD2 UDX RA AXJ  Ikena Hilmayer/J Burke

 B

 

 
 CH/OTCH        131  2009    Jamaica The Painted Prairie UDX OM1 TD  Jill Morstad

 B

 
 OTCH         124  2009    Duq'woods Calculated Risk UDX2 OM1 RE  Gail Brown  B  
 OTCH         123  2009    O-Tahn-Agon Cinema Xmas Gem VCD2 UDX2 OM2 RA MX MXJ  Linda K Owens  B  
 CH/OTCH/MACH          108  2009    Incyta Way Ahead VCD2 UDX2  B Wirkowski  D

 

CH/OTCH   2010   Prairie's Smoking Gun UDX3 OM4 PJ Laursen D  
OTCH   2010   Coda N Classic TGell Me Quick UDX3 OM5 VER TD Susan Nemedi D  
GCH OTCH MACH   2011   Starbright Casino Royale VCD3 UDX3 VCD3 OM5 GN GO RE MX MXJ MXF Dianne Allen D  
OTCH   2012   Sprite-Fanfare's Kissed By Grace VCD2 OM1 RN AX AXJ XF   B  
OTCH   2012   Tarkatan Cisu UDX2 OM1 TD   B  
CH OTCH   2013   Chiron Incyta More To Th'Story UDX OM2 BN RN Susan Harris D  
NAC OTCH MACH3   2013   Chiron Incyta More Smarts UDX OM3 MXC MXF MFB TQX T2B   B  
OTCH   2013   Snowflower Play It Pizzicato UDX2 OM5 RN MX MXJ   B  
CH OTCH   2014   Larentia di Villa Roma UDX OM3 RN TDX NAJ Anita Aborn B  
CH OTCH   2015   Prairie Quintessence UDX3 OM7 VER TD J Morstad B  

Share this post

Submit to FacebookSubmit to Google PlusSubmit to TwitterSubmit to LinkedIn
Sitemap